Family Names Being Researched Period Location:-††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† City Town, Village or Region County or State Country Membership Number
EINSPORN   Gottfried Friederick 1799 Gross Schmollen PRE DEU 478
EINSPORN   Gottlried Friederick 1886 Geelong VIC AUS 478
ELLENWORTH c1800 Manchester LAN ENG 19
ELLINGTON pre 1600 Peterborough CAM ENG 551
ENRIGHT 1870 Walhalla, Bairnsdale, Bruthen VIC AUS 1
ENRIGHT 1860 + Bruthen VIC AUS 1
EPPS 1840 + Faversham, Ospinge, Throwley KEN ENG 323
ERETT pre 1860 Dublin DUB IRL 404
EVERETT   John 1860 - 1900 Ballarat district VIC AUS 533
EVERINGHAM pre 1800 All ERY ENG 323
FAVELL c1630 - 1800 Normanton YKS END 10
FELLOWS / FEALLOWS 1840 + Bulla VIC AUS 323
FELLOWS / FEALLOWS pre 1850 All ANT IRL 323
FELS   Amelia 1876 - 1960 Coongulmerang VIC AUS 311
FELS    Amelia 1876 - 1960 Clare SA AUS 311
FETHERSTON 1800 + All VIC AUS 323
FIELD   Mary Ann 1780 - 1800 Comberton CAM ENG 575
FISCHER  / FISHER pre 1855     DEU 596
FITZCLARENCE pre 1870 New York NY USA 217
FITZCLARENCE pre 1825 All   IND 217
FITZCLARENCE   William pre 1850 Bendigo area VIC AUS 217
FLETT 1750 + Birsay OKS SCT 674
FLETT 1875 + Bairnsdale Area VIC AUS 674
FORTH c1790 - 1820 Ipswich SFK ENG 10
FRANKLEN 1798 + Clemenstone, Wick GLA WLS 10
FROST pre 1600 Thorpe Morieux SFK ENG 10
FRY 1880 - 1920 Longbredy DOR ENG 10
FRYATT pre 1773 Creeting & Whatfield SFK ENG 10
FULLER 1700 + All SFK ENG 323
FULLER c1600 + Stowmarket SFK ENG 10
FULLER c1720 + Buxhall SFK ENG 10
FULTON Pre 1850 Fenwick AYR SCT 674
FURNACE / FURNASS 1693 + Brougham WES ENG 10
GALLAGHER pre 1840 All OFF IRL 323
GALLAGHER   John c1800 +   FER IRL 616
GARDINER c1800 Lambert STI SCT 19
GARDINER   Jessie 1829 - 1901 Camberwell VIC AUS 311
GARDINER   Jessie 1829 - 1901   BEW SCT 311
GARNOLDS 1788 + Withington HEF ENG 10
GARONS 1754 + Withington HEF ENG 10
GARRARD 1750 + All SFK ENG 10
GELL   Joseph 1819 Birmingham WMD ENG 478
GELL   Joseph 1896 Geelong VIC AUS 478
GEORGE 1700ís Crowan CON ENG 641
GILMOUR   Jane 1818 Coleraine LDY IRL 478
GLYNN c 1800   GAL IRL 19
GODDARD   John 1755 - 1850 Iwerne DOR ENG 616
GODDARD   Mary   nee  BENSTEED  1757 - 1851 Iwerne DOR ENG 616
GOODCHILD pre 1860 Leamington Priors WAR ENG 404
GOODCHILD pre 1860 Aston, Birmingham WAR ENG 404
GOODIER 1808 + Rudheath CHS ENG 19
GOODWIN   Mary c1760 - 1800 Westminster LND ENG 478
GOODWIN   Mary 1810 Chelsea LND ENG 478
GORDON   Louisa 1856 Starcross DEV ENG 478
GRAFTON All   SRY ENG 318
GRAHAM 1800 + Dundee ANS SCT 30
GRAHAM   William 1838     NIR 478
GRAHAM   William 1818 Coleraine LDY IRL 478
GRANT pre 1800 All LIN ENG 323
GREENHILL c1698 Crishall ESS ENG 19
GREIG / GREGG   Henry 1700 - 1800 Appleby WES ENG 516
GRIEG / GREGG   William Henry 1800 - 1900 Bacchus Marsh VIC AUS 516
GRIEVE   John pre 1890 Albury NSW AUS 10
GRIEVE   John 1890 + Melbourne VIC AUS 10
GRIEVE   John 1855 + Mortlake VIC AUS 10
GRIEVE   John 1855 + Warrnambool VIC AUS 10